Featured For Lease Hot Offer
Lot for Sale
Catangnan, General Luna, Surigao del Norte, Philippines
  • ₱114,150.00/Monthly

Overview

Property ID: NWA-220
  • Commercial
  • Property Type
  • 761
  • SQM

Description

📍Backroad, Catangnan, General Luna
🪧761 Sqm

✅ Titled w/ Tax Declaration
✅ Ideal for Commercial, Homestay AirBnB
✅ Along Old Tourism Road (Backroad)
✅ Corner Lot
✅ 10 yrs contract minimum, renewable
✅ 50 meters frontage

🏷️150/sqm or 114,150/month
Looking for properties? Contact us today!
📞 ⁨⁨⁨⁨⁨⁨0956 228 0107⁩
📩[email protected]
🌐 www.northwaveasia.com

Northwave Asia is a fully licensed real estate agency — PRC License No. 0033402 and 0033403 / DHSUD Reg. No. R13-C-02/2023-5106.

  • Address Catangnan, General Luna, Surigao del Norte, Philippines
  • Municipality General Luna
  • State/county Surigao del Norte
  • Zip/Postal Code 8419
  • Barangay Catangnan
  • Country Philippines

Schedule a Tour

Your information