Featured For Lease Hot Offer
LOT FOR LEASE in Catangnan, General Luna🌴✨
Catangnan, General Luna, Surigao del Norte, Philippines
  • ₱62,850.00/Monthly

Overview

Property ID: NWA-221
  • Commercial
  • Property Type
  • 419
  • SQM

Description

A prime 419 SQM titled lot for lease in Catangnan, General Luna, strategically located along the Old Tourism Road. With a wide 20-meter frontage, this property is ideal for commercial development, homestay, or AirBnB projects in one of Siargao’s high-traffic areas.

✔ 419 SQM Lot Area
✔ Titled with Tax Declaration
✔ Ideal for Commercial, Homestay & AirBnB
✔ Along Old Tourism Road – High visibility & accessibility
✔ 20-Meter Frontage – Perfect for business development
✔ Minimum 5-Year Contract – Renewable
✔ Lease Rate: ₱150 per SQM

Secure this excellent leasing opportunity today. Contact us for more details and site viewing.

——
Looking for properties? Contact us today!
📞 ⁨0956 228 0107
📩 [email protected]

🌐 www.northwaveasia.com

  • Address Catangnan, General Luna, Surigao del Norte, Philippines
  • Municipality General Luna
  • State/county Surigao del Norte
  • Zip/Postal Code 8419
  • Barangay Catangnan
  • Country Philippines

Schedule a Tour

Your information