Featured For Sale Hot Offer
‼️ LOT FOR SALE ‼️
Pacifico, San Isidro, Surigao del Norte, Philippines
  • ₱15,320,000.00

Overview

Property ID: NWA-207
  • Land/Raw Lot
  • Property Type
  • 1,915
  • SQM

Description

📌 Brgy. Pacifico, San Isidro, Siargao

Titled w/ Tax Declaration
✅ With Access Road
✅ Flat Surface
Perfect for Homestay & Airbnb Accommodation
🚶‍♂️ Walking distance to Pacifico Surfing Spot

📏 Lot Area: 1,915 sqm
💰 ₱8,000 per sqm

📌 Cutting available
➡️ Minimum 200 sqm and up
💰 ₱10,000 per sqm

For inquiries, message us today!

📞 0956 228 0107
📩 [email protected]
🌐 www.northwaveasia.com

Northwave Asia is a fully licensed real estate agency
PRC License No. 0033402 & 0033403
DHSUD Reg. No. R13-C-02/2023-5106

  • Address Pacifico, San Isidro, Surigao del Norte, Philippines
  • Municipality San Isidro
  • State/county Surigao del Norte
  • Zip/Postal Code 8421
  • Barangay Pacifico
  • Country Philippines

Schedule a Tour

Your information